Triple Dog Dare Done

Here you are Erica!

I wanna see you try a head stand people!

Happy Saturday!


Young and Fabulous said...

Hahahah!! I love you. This was much better than mine because you did it in one try! where-as I did it in like, 4 lol

this is the best. and yeah I had the boob-age issue when i was backin it up to get into headstand position!

this was amazing and i thoroughly enjoyed the spread eagle at the end...oh you faanncyy huh!?


PorkStar said...

hahaha that was good.

No way in hell im doing any of that, I can barely stand straight, much less stand on my head. My head it's too big and heavy for any kind of balancing act. : )

Belly B said...

Hahaha that was awesome!

<3 Belly B

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...